Jermenica LITENS 920006

Jermenice

Šifra izdelka: FWP5445 OE

Jermenica LITENS 920006

Original
FORD, MAZDA, VOLVO
OEM Jermenice Referenca
FORD AV6Q-10A352-BA
INA 535023610
LITENS 920006
MAZDA Y665-18-300A
MAZDA Y665-18-300B
VALEO 2608906
VOLVO 31285816
 
OEM Alternatorji Referenca
FORD 1704768
FORD 1762377
FORD 1873207
FORD 2051880
FORD 2251619
FORD AV6N-10300-DA
FORD AV6N-10300-DB
FORD AV6N-10300-DC
FORD AV6N-10300-DD
FORD AV6N-10300-MB
FORD AV6N-10300-MC
FORD AV6N-10300-MD
FORD ET76-10300-AA
VALEO 2606436A
VALEO 2612672B
VALEO 2612685B
VALEO FG15T036
VALEO FG15T042
VALEO FG15T044
VALEO FG15T052
VALEO FG15T057
VALEO FG15T072
VALEO FG15T074
VALEO FG15T079
VALEO TG12C079
VALEO TG12C122
VALEO TG12C127
VALEO TG12C145
VALEO TG12C244
VALEO TG12C267
VOLVO 30659389
VOLVO 30659701
VOLVO 31285658
VOLVO 36001116
VOLVO 36001502
VOLVO 36001971