Zaganjalnik MAHLE MS712 24V

Zaganjalnik MAHLE MS712 24V

Zaganjalniki

Šifra izdelka: STR-50256 OEM

Zaganjalnik MAHLE MS712 24V

Original
TAM, VOLVO
Preberite več

 

STR-50256 OEM  
Napetost 24V
Moč 6,6kW
Opomba 1 TAM
Opomba 2 VOLVO
Opomba 3 izolirana masa
Opomba 4 -
Opomba 5 -

 

 

OEM Referenca
BOSCH 0001410050
BOSCH 0001410602
BOSCH 0001411010
BOSCH 0001415021
BOSCH 0001416053
BOSCH 0001417023
BOSCH 0001417035
BOSCH 0001510013
DAF 298386
DELCO 19024047
DELCO 19024063
ELMOT 6240000
ELMOT 6270000
ELMOT R2327
KHD 1164269
LUCAS LRS01855
LUCAS LRS1855
MAHLE 11130389
MAHLE 11139087
MAHLE 11139524
MAHLE AZK5439
MAHLE AZK5563
MAHLE AZL3633
MAHLE IS9078
MAHLE MS543
MAHLE MS712
MAN 51262017950
PRESTOLITE 860541
PRESTOLITE 860541GB
RENAULT 5010217950
VOLVO 110311263
VOLVO 240347
VOLVO 4776105
VOLVO 4777147
VOLVO 847330
VOLVO 870870
VOLVO 9000847308
VOLVO 9000847330
VOLVO 9004777147