Zaganjalnik MAHLE MS811 24V

Zaganjalnik MAHLE MS811 24V

Zaganjalniki

Šifra izdelka: STR91381 OEM

Zaganjalnik MAHLE MS811 24V

Original
DEUTZ
Preberite več
STR91381 OEM  
Napetost 24V
Moč 3,5kW reduktorski
Opomba 1 DEUTZ
Opomba 2 Stikalo za mehki zagon
Opomba 3 -
Opomba 4 -
Opomba 5 -

 

 

OEM Referenca
DEUTZ 04131847
DEUTZ 4131847
MAHLE 11132057
MAHLE 11132493
MAHLE 11132608
MAHLE 72453104
MAHLE AZE4223
MAHLE AZE4301
MAHLE AZE4315
MAHLE IS1381
MAHLE MS811